Розклад занять міської дитячо-юнацької спортивної школи на 2018-2019 навчальний рік

Розклад занять міської дитячо-юнацької спортивної школи на 2018-2019 навчальний рік

Телефон:  (05444) 7-20-46 (директор)

Відділення

Група

Тренер-викладач

Понеділок

Вівторок

Середа

Четвер

П’ятниця

Субота

Неділя

Місце проведення

Бокс

ГПП-1

Калиновський Є.О.

16.00.-17.30.

 

16.00.-17.30.

 

16.00.-

17.30.

   

кл. «Воїн»

ГПП-1

Калиновський Є.О.

17.40.-19.10.

 

17.40.-19.10.

 

17.40.-

19.10.

   

кл. «Воїн»

ГПП-1

Калиновський Є.О.

 

16.00.-

17.30.

 

16.00.-17.30.

 

16.00.-17.30.

 

кл. «Воїн»

ГПП-1

Калиновський Є.О.

 

17.40.-

19.10.

 

17.40.-19.10.

 

17.40.-19.10.

 

кл. «Воїн»

Волейбол

ГПП-1

Костюченко А.А.

16.00.-17.30.

 

16.00.-17.30.

 

16.00.-17.30.

   

ЗОШ№2

ГПП-1

Костюченко А.А.

17.40.-19.10.

 

17.40.-19.10.

 

17.40.-19.10.

   

ЗОШ№2

ГПБП-1

Бокова І.В.

17.55.-20.10.

 

17.55.-20.10.

16.20.-18.35.

17.55.-20.10.

   

ЗОШ№1

ГПП-1

Бокова І.В.

16.20. 17.50.

 

16.20. 17.50.

 

16.20. 17.50.

   

ЗОШ№1

ГПБП-1

Колтачихін Ф.Г.

16.00.-18.15.

16.00.-18.15.

16.00.-18.15.

 

16.00.-18.15.

   

ЗОШ№6

Лижних гонок

ГПБП-1

Москаленко О.М.

15.00.-17.15.

15.00.-17.15.

 

15.00.-17.15.

15.00.-17.15

   

Лижна база

ГПБП-1

Тихонова Н. В.

16.00.-18.15.

16.00.-18.15.

 

16.00.-18.15.

 

09.00.-11.15.

 

Лижна база

Тенісу настільного

ГПБП-1

Матейчук А.В.

 

15.10-

17.25.

15.10-

17.25.

15.10-

17.25.

 

10.00.-

12.15.

 

ЗОШ№6

ГПБП-1

Матейчук А.В.

17.30.-19.45.

17.30.-19.45.

 

17.30.-19.45.

17.30.-19.45.

   

ЗОШ№6

ГПП-1

Матейчук А.В.

13.30.-15-00.

 

13.30.-15-00.

 

13.30.-15-00.

   

ЗОШ№6

ГПБП-1

Дещенко А.М.

14.10.-16.25.

14.10.-16.25.

14.10.-16.25.

14.10.-16.25.

     

ліцей інтернат

Футболу

ГПБП-2

Остапенко М.М.

 

16.40.-19.20.

15.00.-17.40.

 

16.40.-19.20.

10.10.-17.40.

 

ст. «Дружба»

ГПБП-2

Остапенко М.М.

17.00.-19.40.

 

17.50.-20.30.

16.40.-19.20.

 

12.50.-15.30.

 

ст. «Дружба»

ГПП-2

Остапенко М.М.

15.20.-16.50.

15.00.-16.30.

 

15.00.-16.30.

15.00.-16.30.

   

ст. «Дружба»

ГПБП -1

Гавриш Д.Є.

15.00.-17.15.

15.00.-17.15.

   

15.00.-17.15.

09.00.-11.15.

 

ст. «Дружба»

ГПБП -1

Гавриш Д.Є.

17.30.-19.45.

17.30.-19.45.

17.30.-19.45.

   

11.30.-13.45.

 

ст. «Дружба»

ГПБП -1

Гавриш Д.Є.

   

15.00.-17.15.

16.00.-18.15.

17.30.-19.45.

14.00.-16.15.

 

ст. «Дружба»

ГПБП-1

Мегем В.Є.

   

17.30.-19.45.

17.30.-19.45.

 

10.00.

12.15.

10.00.

12.15.

ст. «Дружба»

ГПБП-1

Мегем В.Є.

   

15.00.-17.15.

15.00.-17.15.

 

12.30.-14.45.

12.30.-14.45.

ст. «Дружба»

ГПБП-1

Мегем В.Є.

 

15.00.-17.15.

   

15.00.-17.15.

15.00.-17.15.

15.00.-17.15.

ст. «Дружба»

Шахів

ГПБП-3

Кельбас О.В.

18.00.-20.15.

18.00.-20.15..

18.00.-20.15.

18.00.-20.15.

18.00.-20.15.

 

18.00.-20.15.

ЗОШ №6

ГПБП-1

Кельбас О.В.

15.30.-17.45.

 

15.30.-17.45.

 

15.30.-17.45.

 

09.45.-12.00.

ЗОШ №6

ГПП - 1

Кельбас О.В.

 

10.00.-11.30.

10.00.-11.30.

10.00.-11.30.

     

ЗОШ №6

ГПБП-1

Кельбас Т.В.

 

14.35.-16.50.

14.35.-16.50.

   

*13.20.-15.35.

*13.20.-15.35.

ЗОШ №1

*ЗОШ №3

ГПБП-1

Кельбас Т.В.

14.35.-16.50.

   

14.35.-16.50.

 

*11.00.-13.15.

*11.00.-13.15.

ЗОШ №1

*ЗОШ №3

ГПП - 1

Кельбас Т.В.

13.00.-14.30.

13.00.-14.30.

13.00.-14.30.

       

ЗОШ №3

ГПБП-1

Кельбас С.І.

 

15.05-

17.20.

15.05-

17.20.

15.05-

17.20.

 

10.35-12.50.

 

ЗОШ№2

ГПП – 2

Кельбас С.І.

 

13.30.-15.00.

13.30.-15.00.

13.30.-15.00.

 

09.00.-10.30.

 

ЗОШ№2

ГПП - 1

Кельбас С.І.

16.15.-17.45.

     

16.15.-17.45.

12.45.-14.15.

 

ЗОШ№2